Dog Details
  1. Siberian Husky
  2.  
  3. Siberian Husky
  4. Inactive
  5.  
  6. No Australian Bred
  7.  
  8.  
  9.  
  10. Yes Siberian Husky
  11. Yes Competes in dog shows
  12. Yes Competes in sled dog events
  13.  
  14. Siberian kennels
Dog Profile
This is a placeholder entry for a Siberian Husky dog as details for this dog are not available.
Show Placings
Note that only SHCV Inc. conformation shows since 2000 are recorded.
Race Placings
Note that only SHCV Inc. Social Sledding races since 2004 are recorded.
  • 23 Aug 2003  2003 Race 6 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: Trevor Taylor
  • 23 Aug 2003  2003 Race 6 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: Ross Kinnane
  • 23 Aug 2003  2003 Race 6 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 3rd). Driver: Darren Kent
  • 23 Aug 2003  2003 Race 6 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 4th place (overall ranked 4th). Driver: Ian Dobson
  • 23 Aug 2003  2003 Race 6 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 5th place (overall ranked 5th). Driver: Steven Blanch
  • 23 Aug 2003  2003 Race 6 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 6th place (overall ranked 6th). Driver: Jason Jaski
  • 23 Aug 2003  2003 Race 6 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 7th place (overall ranked 7th). Driver: Susanne Hodgson
  • 23 Aug 2003  2003 Race 6 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 8th place (overall ranked 8th). Driver: Gabi Piper
  • 23 Aug 2003  2003 Race 6 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 9th place (overall ranked 9th). Driver: Alfred Tetzlaff
  • 23 Aug 2003  2003 Race 6 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 10th place (overall ranked 10th). Driver: Daniel Wieclaw
  • 23 Aug 2003  2003 Race 6 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 11th place (overall ranked 11th). Driver: Roseanne Shailer
  • 23 Aug 2003  2003 Race 6 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Ranked 12th (junior driver). Driver: Rachel Robinson
  • 23 Aug 2003  2003 Race 6 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: Steven Blanch
  • 23 Aug 2003  2003 Race 6 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: David Pettifer
  • 23 Aug 2003  2003 Race 6 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 3rd). Driver: David Cole
  • 23 Aug 2003  2003 Race 6 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 4th place (overall ranked 4th). Driver: Roseanne Shailer
  • 23 Aug 2003  2003 Race 6 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 5th place (overall ranked 5th). Driver: Owen Piper
  • 23 Aug 2003  2003 Race 6 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: Mitch Blockley
  • 23 Aug 2003  2003 Race 6 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: Annie Jackson
  • 23 Aug 2003  2003 Race 6 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Ranked 3rd (non-competitive: driver not a member). Driver: Dan Odgers
  • 23 Aug 2003  2003 Race 6 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 4th). Driver: Henry Cordani
  • 23 Aug 2003  2003 Race 6 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 4th place (overall ranked 5th). Driver: David Cole
  • 23 Aug 2003  2003 Race 6 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 5th place (overall ranked 6th). Driver: Barry Burden
  • 23 Aug 2003  2003 Race 6 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 6th place (overall ranked 7th). Driver: David Hodgson
  • 23 Aug 2003  2003 Race 6 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 7th place (overall ranked 8th). Driver: Karen McCarthy
  • 26 Jul 2003  2003 Race 5 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: Trevor Taylor
  • 26 Jul 2003  2003 Race 5 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 3rd). Driver: Darren Kent
  • 26 Jul 2003  2003 Race 5 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 5th). Driver: Jason Jaski
  • 26 Jul 2003  2003 Race 5 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 4th place (overall ranked 6th). Driver: David Hodgson
  • 26 Jul 2003  2003 Race 5 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 5th place (overall ranked 7th). Driver: Shaun Butcher
  • 26 Jul 2003  2003 Race 5 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 6th place (overall ranked 8th). Driver: Alfred Tetzlaff
  • 26 Jul 2003  2003 Race 5 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 7th place (overall ranked 9th). Driver: Gabi Piper
  • 26 Jul 2003  2003 Race 5 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 8th place (overall ranked 10th). Driver: Susanne Hodgson
  • 26 Jul 2003  2003 Race 5 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 9th place (overall ranked 11th). Driver: Daniel Wieclaw
  • 26 Jul 2003  2003 Race 5 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 10th place (overall ranked 12th). Driver: Roseanne Shailer
  • 26 Jul 2003  2003 Race 5 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 11th place (overall ranked 13th). Driver: Mathew Wieclaw
  • 26 Jul 2003  2003 Race 5 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: Steven Blanch
  • 26 Jul 2003  2003 Race 5 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: Ross Kinnane
  • 26 Jul 2003  2003 Race 5 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 5th). Driver: Rohan Blanch
  • 26 Jul 2003  2003 Race 5 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 4th place (overall ranked 6th). Driver: Roseanne Shailer
  • 26 Jul 2003  2003 Race 5 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 5th place (overall ranked 7th). Driver: Owen Piper
  • 26 Jul 2003  2003 Race 5 - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: Mitch Blockley
  • 26 Jul 2003  2003 Race 5 - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 4th). Driver: Annie Jackson
  • 26 Jul 2003  2003 Race 5 - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 5th). Driver: David Hodgson
  • 26 Jul 2003  2003 Race 5 - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 4th place (overall ranked 6th). Driver: Shaun Butcher
  • 26 Jul 2003  2003 Race 5 - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 5th place (overall ranked 7th). Driver: David Pettifer
  • 26 Jul 2003  2003 Race 5 - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 6th place (overall ranked 8th). Driver: Ian Dobson
  • 19 Jul 2003  2003 Race 4 (Vic/SA State Of Origin) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: Trevor Taylor
  • 19 Jul 2003  2003 Race 4 (Vic/SA State Of Origin) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: Chris Neave
  • 19 Jul 2003  2003 Race 4 (Vic/SA State Of Origin) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 3rd). Driver: Ian Dobson
  • 19 Jul 2003  2003 Race 4 (Vic/SA State Of Origin) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 4th place (overall ranked 4th). Driver: Steven Blanch
  • 19 Jul 2003  2003 Race 4 (Vic/SA State Of Origin) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 5th place (overall ranked 7th). Driver: Rohan Blanch
  • 19 Jul 2003  2003 Race 4 (Vic/SA State Of Origin) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 6th place (overall ranked 8th). Driver: Peter McCann
  • 19 Jul 2003  2003 Race 4 (Vic/SA State Of Origin) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 7th place (overall ranked 11th). Driver: Gabi Piper
  • 19 Jul 2003  2003 Race 4 (Vic/SA State Of Origin) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 8th place (overall ranked 14th). Driver: Roseanne Shailer
  • 19 Jul 2003  2003 Race 4 (Vic/SA State Of Origin) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 9th place (overall ranked 15th). Driver: Alfred Tetzlaff
  • 19 Jul 2003  2003 Race 4 (Vic/SA State Of Origin) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 10th place (overall ranked 16th). Driver: Owen Piper
  • 19 Jul 2003  2003 Race 4 (Vic/SA State Of Origin) - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: Steven Blanch
  • 19 Jul 2003  2003 Race 4 (Vic/SA State Of Origin) - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: Peter McCann
  • 19 Jul 2003  2003 Race 4 (Vic/SA State Of Origin) - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 4th). Driver: Rohan Blanch
  • 19 Jul 2003  2003 Race 4 (Vic/SA State Of Origin) - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: David Cole
  • 19 Jul 2003  2003 Race 4 (Vic/SA State Of Origin) - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: John Hodgson
  • 19 Jul 2003  2003 Race 4 (Vic/SA State Of Origin) - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 3rd). Driver: David Hodgson
  • 14 Jun 2003  2003 Race 3 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: Ross Kinnane
  • 14 Jun 2003  2003 Race 3 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: Darren Kent
  • 14 Jun 2003  2003 Race 3 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 3rd). Driver: Trevor Taylor
  • 14 Jun 2003  2003 Race 3 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 4th place (overall ranked 4th). Driver: Robert Lumley
  • 14 Jun 2003  2003 Race 3 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 5th place (overall ranked 5th). Driver: Steven Blanch
  • 14 Jun 2003  2003 Race 3 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 6th place (overall ranked 6th). Driver: Rohan Blanch
  • 14 Jun 2003  2003 Race 3 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 7th place (overall ranked 7th). Driver: Ian Dobson
  • 14 Jun 2003  2003 Race 3 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 8th place (overall ranked 8th). Driver: Jason Jaski
  • 14 Jun 2003  2003 Race 3 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 9th place (overall ranked 10th). Driver: Alfred Tetzlaff
  • 14 Jun 2003  2003 Race 3 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 10th place (overall ranked 11th). Driver: Christine Reynolds
  • 14 Jun 2003  2003 Race 3 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 11th place (overall ranked 12th). Driver: Owen Piper
  • 14 Jun 2003  2003 Race 3 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 12th place (overall ranked 13th). Driver: Susanne Hodgson
  • 14 Jun 2003  2003 Race 3 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 13th place (overall ranked 14th). Driver: Daniel Wieclaw
  • 14 Jun 2003  2003 Race 3 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: Steven Blanch
  • 14 Jun 2003  2003 Race 3 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: Rohan Blanch
  • 14 Jun 2003  2003 Race 3 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 3rd). Driver: Gabi Piper
  • 14 Jun 2003  2003 Race 3 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 4th place (overall ranked 4th). Driver: Ian Dobson
  • 14 Jun 2003  2003 Race 3 - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: Mitch Blockley
  • 14 Jun 2003  2003 Race 3 - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 3rd). Driver: David Cole
  • 14 Jun 2003  2003 Race 3 - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 4th). Driver: David Hodgson
  • 14 Jun 2003  2003 Race 3 - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 4th place (overall ranked 5th). Driver: Barry Burden
  • 31 May 2003  2003 Race 2 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: Trevor Taylor
  • 31 May 2003  2003 Race 2 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 3rd). Driver: Steven Blanch
  • 31 May 2003  2003 Race 2 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 4th). Driver: Ian Dobson
  • 31 May 2003  2003 Race 2 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 4th place (overall ranked 5th). Driver: Chris Neave
  • 31 May 2003  2003 Race 2 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 5th place (overall ranked 6th). Driver: Jason Jaski
  • 31 May 2003  2003 Race 2 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 6th place (overall ranked 7th). Driver: Susanne Hodgson
  • 31 May 2003  2003 Race 2 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 7th place (overall ranked 8th). Driver: Alfred Tetzlaff
  • 31 May 2003  2003 Race 2 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 8th place (overall ranked 9th). Driver: Owen Piper
  • 31 May 2003  2003 Race 2 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 9th place (overall ranked 10th). Driver: Rohan Blanch
  • 31 May 2003  2003 Race 2 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Ranked 12th (junior driver). Driver: Ashley Carter
  • 31 May 2003  2003 Race 2 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 10th place (overall ranked 14th). Driver: Robert Lumley
  • 31 May 2003  2003 Race 2 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: Steven Blanch
  • 31 May 2003  2003 Race 2 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: Chris Neave
  • 31 May 2003  2003 Race 2 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 3rd). Driver: Rohan Blanch
  • 31 May 2003  2003 Race 2 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Ranked 6th (non-competitive: driver not a member). Driver: Simone Budd
  • 31 May 2003  2003 Race 2 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 4th place (overall ranked 7th). Driver: Christine Reynolds
  • 31 May 2003  2003 Race 2 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 5th place (overall ranked 8th). Driver: Ian Dobson
  • 31 May 2003  2003 Race 2 - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: Barry Burden
  • 31 May 2003  2003 Race 2 - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: Susan Hodgkinson
  • 31 May 2003  2003 Race 2 - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 3rd). Driver: David Hodgson
  • 17 May 2003  2003 Race 1 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: Trevor Taylor
  • 17 May 2003  2003 Race 1 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: Steven Blanch
  • 17 May 2003  2003 Race 1 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 3rd). Driver: Chris Neave
  • 17 May 2003  2003 Race 1 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 4th place (overall ranked 4th). Driver: Rohan Blanch
  • 17 May 2003  2003 Race 1 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 5th place (overall ranked 5th). Driver: Jason Jaski
  • 17 May 2003  2003 Race 1 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 6th place (overall ranked 6th). Driver: Susanne Hodgson
  • 17 May 2003  2003 Race 1 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 7th place (overall ranked 7th). Driver: Peter McCann
  • 17 May 2003  2003 Race 1 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 8th place (overall ranked 8th). Driver: Alfred Tetzlaff
  • 17 May 2003  2003 Race 1 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 9th place (overall ranked 9th). Driver: Mathew Wieclaw
  • 17 May 2003  2003 Race 1 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 10th place (overall ranked 10th). Driver: Daniel Wieclaw
  • 17 May 2003  2003 Race 1 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Ranked 12th (junior driver). Driver: Ashley Carter
  • 17 May 2003  2003 Race 1 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 11th place (overall ranked 13th). Driver: Owen Piper
  • 17 May 2003  2003 Race 1 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 12th place (overall ranked 14th). Driver: Robert Lumley
  • 17 May 2003  2003 Race 1 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: Steven Blanch
  • 17 May 2003  2003 Race 1 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: Chris Neave
  • 17 May 2003  2003 Race 1 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 3rd). Driver: Rohan Blanch
  • 17 May 2003  2003 Race 1 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 4th place (overall ranked 4th). Driver: Gabi Piper
  • 17 May 2003  2003 Race 1 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 5th place (overall ranked 5th). Driver: Christine Reynolds
  • 17 May 2003  2003 Race 1 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 6th place (overall ranked 6th). Driver: Ian Dobson
  • 27 Jul 2002  2002 Race 5 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: Trevor Taylor
  • 27 Jul 2002  2002 Race 5 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: Ross Kinnane
  • 27 Jul 2002  2002 Race 5 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 3rd). Driver: Steven Blanch
  • 27 Jul 2002  2002 Race 5 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 4th place (overall ranked 4th). Driver: Rohan Blanch
  • 27 Jul 2002  2002 Race 5 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 5th place (overall ranked 5th). Driver: Peter McCann
  • 27 Jul 2002  2002 Race 5 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 6th place (overall ranked 6th). Driver: Gabi Piper
  • 27 Jul 2002  2002 Race 5 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 7th place (overall ranked 7th). Driver: Owen Piper
  • 27 Jul 2002  2002 Race 5 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 8th place (overall ranked 8th). Driver: Robert Lumley
  • 27 Jul 2002  2002 Race 5 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Ranked 9th (junior driver). Driver: Jane McNicol
  • 27 Jul 2002  2002 Race 5 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: Steven Blanch
  • 27 Jul 2002  2002 Race 5 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: Simone Budd
  • 27 Jul 2002  2002 Race 5 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 3rd). Driver: Rohan Blanch
  • 27 Jul 2002  2002 Race 5 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 4th place (overall ranked 4th). Driver: Simon Creely
  • 27 Jul 2002  2002 Race 5 - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: David Hodgson
  • 27 Jul 2002  2002 Race 5 - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: Karen McCarthy
  • 27 Jul 2002  2002 Race 5 - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Ranked 3rd (non-competitive: driver not a member). Driver: Daniel Odgers
  • 27 Jul 2002  2002 Race 5 - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 4th). Driver: Shaun Butcher
  • 27 Jul 2002  2002 Race 5 - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 4th place (overall ranked 5th). Driver: Pino Ulanio
  • 27 Jul 2002  2002 Race 5 - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 5th place (overall ranked 6th). Driver: Susan Hodgkinson
  • 20 Jul 2002  2002 Race 4 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: Trevor Taylor
  • 20 Jul 2002  2002 Race 4 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: Steven Blanch
  • 20 Jul 2002  2002 Race 4 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 4th). Driver: Rohan Blanch
  • 20 Jul 2002  2002 Race 4 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 4th place (overall ranked 5th). Driver: Robert Lumley
  • 20 Jul 2002  2002 Race 4 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 5th place (overall ranked 6th). Driver: Owen Piper
  • 20 Jul 2002  2002 Race 4 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 6th place (overall ranked 7th). Driver: Gabi Piper
  • 20 Jul 2002  2002 Race 4 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 7th place (overall ranked 8th). Driver: Christine Reynolds
  • 20 Jul 2002  2002 Race 4 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Ranked 9th (junior driver). Driver: Ashley Carter
  • 20 Jul 2002  2002 Race 4 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Ranked 10th (non-competitive: driver not a member). Driver: Tanya Lumley
  • 20 Jul 2002  2002 Race 4 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: Steven Blanch
  • 20 Jul 2002  2002 Race 4 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: Simone Budd
  • 20 Jul 2002  2002 Race 4 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 3rd). Driver: Rohan Blanch
  • 20 Jul 2002  2002 Race 4 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 4th place (overall ranked 4th). Driver: Ian Dobson
  • 20 Jul 2002  2002 Race 4 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 5th place (overall ranked 5th). Driver: Jason Jaski
  • 20 Jul 2002  2002 Race 4 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Ranked 6th (non-competitive: driver not a member). Driver: Jamie Thomas
  • 20 Jul 2002  2002 Race 4 - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: Henry Cordani
  • 20 Jul 2002  2002 Race 4 - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: David Hodgson
  • 20 Jul 2002  2002 Race 4 - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 3rd). Driver: Pino Ulanio
  • 20 Jul 2002  2002 Race 4 - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 4th place (overall ranked 4th). Driver: Barry Burden
  • 15 Jun 2002  2002 Race 3 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: Trevor Taylor
  • 15 Jun 2002  2002 Race 3 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: Steven Blanch
  • 15 Jun 2002  2002 Race 3 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 3rd). Driver: Chris Neave
  • 15 Jun 2002  2002 Race 3 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 4th place (overall ranked 5th). Driver: Peter McCann
  • 15 Jun 2002  2002 Race 3 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 5th place (overall ranked 6th). Driver: Owen Piper
  • 15 Jun 2002  2002 Race 3 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 6th place (overall ranked 7th). Driver: Rohan Blanch
  • 15 Jun 2002  2002 Race 3 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 7th place (overall ranked 8th). Driver: Gabi Piper
  • 15 Jun 2002  2002 Race 3 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Ranked 9th (junior driver). Driver: Daniel McNicol
  • 15 Jun 2002  2002 Race 3 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Ranked 10th (junior driver). Driver: Jane McNicol
  • 15 Jun 2002  2002 Race 3 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Ranked 11th (non-competitive: driver not a member). Driver: Edward
  • 15 Jun 2002  2002 Race 3 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Ranked 12th (non-competitive: driver not a member). Driver: Leon Gubin
  • 15 Jun 2002  2002 Race 3 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: Steven Blanch
  • 15 Jun 2002  2002 Race 3 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: Simone Budd
  • 15 Jun 2002  2002 Race 3 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 3rd). Driver: Ian Dobson
  • 15 Jun 2002  2002 Race 3 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 4th place (overall ranked 4th). Driver: Simon Creely
  • 15 Jun 2002  2002 Race 3 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 5th place (overall ranked 5th). Driver: Rohan Blanch
  • 15 Jun 2002  2002 Race 3 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 6th place (overall ranked 6th). Driver: Jacqui McNicol
  • 15 Jun 2002  2002 Race 3 - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: Karen McCarthy
  • 15 Jun 2002  2002 Race 3 - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: David Hodgson
  • 15 Jun 2002  2002 Race 3 - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 3rd). Driver: Pino Ulanio
  • 01 Jun 2002  2002 Race 2 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: Trevor Taylor
  • 01 Jun 2002  2002 Race 2 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: Tony Field
  • 01 Jun 2002  2002 Race 2 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 4th). Driver: Steven Blanch
  • 01 Jun 2002  2002 Race 2 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 4th place (overall ranked 5th). Driver: Rohan Blanch
  • 01 Jun 2002  2002 Race 2 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 5th place (overall ranked 6th). Driver: Peter McCann
  • 01 Jun 2002  2002 Race 2 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 6th place (overall ranked 7th). Driver: Gabi Piper
  • 01 Jun 2002  2002 Race 2 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 7th place (overall ranked 8th). Driver: Robert Lumley
  • 01 Jun 2002  2002 Race 2 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 8th place (overall ranked 9th). Driver: Jessica Allen
  • 01 Jun 2002  2002 Race 2 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 9th place (overall ranked 10th). Driver: Ian Dobson
  • 01 Jun 2002  2002 Race 2 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 10th place (overall ranked 11th). Driver: Christine Reynolds
  • 01 Jun 2002  2002 Race 2 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: Steven Blanch
  • 01 Jun 2002  2002 Race 2 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: Simone Budd
  • 01 Jun 2002  2002 Race 2 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 3rd). Driver: Rohan Blanch
  • 01 Jun 2002  2002 Race 2 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 4th place (overall ranked 4th). Driver: Ian Dobson
  • 01 Jun 2002  2002 Race 2 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 5th place (overall ranked 5th). Driver: Owen Piper
  • 01 Jun 2002  2002 Race 2 - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: David Hodgson
  • 01 Jun 2002  2002 Race 2 - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: Pino Ulanio
  • 18 May 2002  2002 Race 1 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: Trevor Taylor
  • 18 May 2002  2002 Race 1 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: Ross Kinnane
  • 18 May 2002  2002 Race 1 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 3rd). Driver: Steven Blanch
  • 18 May 2002  2002 Race 1 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 4th place (overall ranked 5th). Driver: Gabi Piper
  • 18 May 2002  2002 Race 1 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 4th place (overall ranked 5th). Driver: Ian Dobson
  • 18 May 2002  2002 Race 1 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Ranked 7th (non-competitive: driver not a member). Driver: Rick Vandriel
  • 18 May 2002  2002 Race 1 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 6th place (overall ranked 8th). Driver: Christine Reynolds
  • 18 May 2002  2002 Race 1 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 7th place (overall ranked 9th). Driver: Jacqui McNicol
  • 18 May 2002  2002 Race 1 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Ranked 10th (junior driver). Driver: Jane McNicol
  • 18 May 2002  2002 Race 1 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Ranked 11th (junior driver). Driver: Daniel McNicol
  • 18 May 2002  2002 Race 1 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Ranked 12th (junior driver). Driver: Tim
  • 18 May 2002  2002 Race 1 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: Simone Budd
  • 18 May 2002  2002 Race 1 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: Steven Blanch
  • 18 May 2002  2002 Race 1 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 3rd). Driver: Owen Piper
  • 18 May 2002  2002 Race 1 - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: David Hodgson
  • 18 May 2002  2002 Race 1 - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: Pino Ulanio
  • 21 Jul 2001  2001 Race 4 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: Darren Kent
  • 21 Jul 2001  2001 Race 4 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: Ross Kinnane
  • 21 Jul 2001  2001 Race 4 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 3rd). Driver: Steven Blanch
  • 21 Jul 2001  2001 Race 4 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 4th place (overall ranked 5th). Driver: Sam Creely
  • 21 Jul 2001  2001 Race 4 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 5th place (overall ranked 6th). Driver: Ian Dobson
  • 21 Jul 2001  2001 Race 4 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 6th place (overall ranked 7th). Driver: Roseanne Shailer
  • 21 Jul 2001  2001 Race 4 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 7th place (overall ranked 8th). Driver: Simone Budd
  • 21 Jul 2001  2001 Race 4 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 8th place (overall ranked 9th). Driver: Gabi Piper
  • 21 Jul 2001  2001 Race 4 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 9th place (overall ranked 10th). Driver: Peter McCann
  • 21 Jul 2001  2001 Race 4 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 10th place (overall ranked 11th). Driver: Owen Piper
  • 21 Jul 2001  2001 Race 4 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 11th place (overall ranked 12th). Driver: Christine Reynolds
  • 21 Jul 2001  2001 Race 4 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 12th place (overall ranked 13th). Driver: Alfred Tetzlaff
  • 21 Jul 2001  2001 Race 4 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Ranked 14th (non-competitive: driver not a member). Driver: Zoe McPherson
  • 21 Jul 2001  2001 Race 4 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: David Hodgson
  • 21 Jul 2001  2001 Race 4 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: Pino Ulanio
  • 21 Jul 2001  2001 Race 4 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 3rd). Driver: Steven Blanch
  • 21 Jul 2001  2001 Race 4 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 4th place (overall ranked 4th). Driver: Roseanne Shailer
  • 21 Jul 2001  2001 Race 4 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 5th place (overall ranked 5th). Driver: Peter McCann
  • 21 Jul 2001  2001 Race 4 (Cup Weekend) - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: Susan Hodgkinson
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: Michael Herbst
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: Ross Kinnane
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 3rd). Driver: Michael Allsop
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 4th place (overall ranked 4th). Driver: Darren Kent
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 5th place (overall ranked 5th). Driver: Darren Kent
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 6th place (overall ranked 6th). Driver: Brendan Heinike
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 7th place (overall ranked 7th). Driver: Jamie Dalziel
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 8th place (overall ranked 8th). Driver: Emma Kirby
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 9th place (overall ranked 10th). Driver: Kieran Glaser
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 10th place (overall ranked 11th). Driver: Michael Macklin-Shaw
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 11th place (overall ranked 13th). Driver: Natalie Chiera
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 12th place (overall ranked 17th). Driver: Ashley Polley
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 13th place (overall ranked 18th). Driver: Gabi Piper
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 14th place (overall ranked 19th). Driver: Ashley Taylor
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 15th place (overall ranked 20th). Driver: Adrian Hurst
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 16th place (overall ranked 22nd). Driver: Owen Piper
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 17th place (overall ranked 23rd). Driver: Alfred Tetzlaff
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 18th place (overall ranked 25th). Driver: Barry Cook
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: David Hodgson
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: Darren Scragg
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 3rd). Driver: Steven Blanch
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 4th place (overall ranked 4th). Driver: Kieran Glaser
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 5th place (overall ranked 5th). Driver: George Podger
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 6th place (overall ranked 6th). Driver: Richard Bennett
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 7th place (overall ranked 7th). Driver: Darren Kent
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 8th place (overall ranked 8th). Driver: Chris Neave
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 9th place (overall ranked 9th). Driver: Jessie Gugden
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 10th place (overall ranked 10th). Driver: Ashley Polley
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 11th place (overall ranked 11th). Driver: Simon Creely
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 12th place (overall ranked 12th). Driver: Ashley Taylor
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 13th place (overall ranked 17th). Driver: Greg Goodfellow
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 14th place (overall ranked 18th). Driver: Mark Banks
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: Finn Jensen
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: Michael Sheedy
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 3rd). Driver: Dugald Baird
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 4th place (overall ranked 4th). Driver: Anthony Cook
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: Novice (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: Andrew Warren
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: Novice (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: Ian Dobson
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: Novice (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 3rd). Driver: Sam Creely
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: Novice (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 4th place (overall ranked 4th). Driver: Christine Reynolds
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: Novice (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 5th place (overall ranked 7th). Driver: Liz Herbert
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: Novice (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 6th place (overall ranked 8th). Driver: Jenny Macklin-Shaw
  • 30 Jun 2001  2001 Race 3 (Vic/SA State of Origin) - Class: Novice (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 7th place (overall ranked 9th). Driver: Mark Banks
  • 16 Jun 2001  2001 Race 2 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: Steven Blanch
  • 16 Jun 2001  2001 Race 2 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: Roseanne Shailer
  • 16 Jun 2001  2001 Race 2 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 3rd). Driver: Ian Dobson
  • 16 Jun 2001  2001 Race 2 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 4th place (overall ranked 4th). Driver: Sam Creely
  • 16 Jun 2001  2001 Race 2 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 5th place (overall ranked 5th). Driver: Christine Reynolds
  • 16 Jun 2001  2001 Race 2 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 6th place (overall ranked 7th). Driver: Gabi Piper
  • 16 Jun 2001  2001 Race 2 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 7th place (overall ranked 8th). Driver: Jessica Allen
  • 16 Jun 2001  2001 Race 2 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 8th place (overall ranked 9th). Driver: Peter McCann
  • 16 Jun 2001  2001 Race 2 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 9th place (overall ranked 10th). Driver: Judy Munro
  • 16 Jun 2001  2001 Race 2 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Ranked 11th (non-competitive: driver not a member). Driver: Zoe McPherson
  • 16 Jun 2001  2001 Race 2 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: David Hodgson
  • 16 Jun 2001  2001 Race 2 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: Chris Neave
  • 16 Jun 2001  2001 Race 2 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 3rd). Driver: Roseanne Shailer
  • 16 Jun 2001  2001 Race 2 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 4th place (overall ranked 4th). Driver: Simon Creely
  • 16 Jun 2001  2001 Race 2 - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: John Hodgson
  • 16 Jun 2001  2001 Race 2 - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: Chris Neave
  • 02 Jun 2001  2001 Race 1 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: Ross Kinnane
  • 02 Jun 2001  2001 Race 1 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 2nd). Driver: Jacqui McNicol
  • 02 Jun 2001  2001 Race 1 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 3rd). Driver: Susan Hodgkinson
  • 02 Jun 2001  2001 Race 1 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 4th place (overall ranked 4th). Driver: Peter McCann
  • 02 Jun 2001  2001 Race 1 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 5th place (overall ranked 5th). Driver: Ian Dobson
  • 02 Jun 2001  2001 Race 1 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Ranked 6th (non-competitive: driver not a member). Driver: Liz Vandriel
  • 02 Jun 2001  2001 Race 1 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 6th place (overall ranked 7th). Driver: Judy Munro
  • 02 Jun 2001  2001 Race 1 - Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 7th place (overall ranked 8th). Driver: Shane Munro
  • 02 Jun 2001  2001 Race 1 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 1st place (overall ranked 1st). Driver: David Hodgson
  • 02 Jun 2001  2001 Race 1 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Ranked 2nd (non-competitive: driver not a member). Driver: Rob Stevens
  • 02 Jun 2001  2001 Race 1 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 2nd place (overall ranked 3rd). Driver: Peter McCann
  • 02 Jun 2001  2001 Race 1 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 3rd place (overall ranked 4th). Driver: Roseanne Shailer
  • 02 Jun 2001  2001 Race 1 - Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Awarded 4th place (overall ranked 5th). Driver: Jacqui McNicol
  • 02 Jun 2001  2001 Race 1 - Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat)
    • Ranked 1st (non-competitive: driver not a member). Driver: Liz Vandriel

Dog profile last modified: 14/03/2011