Sled dog race results

Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 0.00 km
Rank Award Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 TotalDriver PointsDog Points
11Trevor TaylorChief05:2305:1010:331919
2NHBen VisserMac06:0006:0112:01NHNH
32Terry O'ConnorJeannie06:1405:5012:041818
43David HodgsonAJ06:2006:0112:211717
54Jon MarcolloZah06:1206:2612:381616
65Bernadette ReedKash06:4006:3013:101515
76Ben Ellis (R)Odin07:0206:5914:011414
87Annalise HillBeyla07:2306:5914:221313
98Briar SutherlandTurbo07:1307:1314:261212
109David WawrzyniukPhoenix06:0708:2214:291111
1110Rohan BlanchSki07:3007:3915:091010
1211Sharen McPhanCricket07:0708:1915:2699
1312Scott BennettsLogic08:0407:4715:5188
1413Sophie UnlandShadow (Husky)08:0108:1516:1677
1514Sally HancockShadow08:4207:5216:3466
16NHSimon KirkpatrickKaya07:5608:4116:37NHNH
1715Lisa BowlesJim08:5008:0616:5655
18JnrAlan Bowles (J)Evie08:5609:1818:14NANA
1916Scott GeddesAni10:0009:4219:4244
2017Elin MeghaizelZelda10:0710:5421:0133
21NHBec LewienGrizzly10:3910:3021:09NHNH
2218Ben Smith (R)Duke07:1313:5921:1222
23NHJennie WhitehouseEllie11:0311:4522:48NHNH
2419Jacqueline KentMaize16:5715:4632:4311
--Verity Giles (R)Narla05:56SCR-
--Georgia NewmanGeorgia12:43SCR-
Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 0.00 km
Rank Award Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 TotalDriver PointsDog Points
11Simon KirkpatrickJoker; Oak08:5908:4817:471515
22David HodgsonBear; Hope09:2508:5718:221414
33Kim O'ConnorGriz; Teeko10:0109:0819:091313
44Peter DeVriesCozi; Zippa10:3709:3920:161212
5NHPrue DeVriesPaquita; Maybelle10:2610:1320:39NHNH
65Bernadette ReedBanks; Ink10:2110:3921:001111
76Briar SutherlandAspen; Diego10:4711:2922:161010
87Scott GeddesLola; Swift11:1511:4923:0499
98Jon MarcolloBuzzie; Dakota11:5311:1823:1188
109Rohan BlanchPolar; Alpine11:0612:2123:2777
1110David WawrzyniukMischka; Harley12:1811:5024:0866
1211Trevor TaylorIce; Maple11:5712:4524:4255
1312Ian DobsonMaverick; Rusty13:0612:5526:0144
1413Scott BennettsTig; Teyah12:5713:4426:4133
1514Gary LopezNeo; Storm13:2215:5229:1422
1615Peter GrayMia; Blaize17:2217:2934:5111
--Annalise HillSummer; Shaylee19:23SCR-
--David DevlinDash; Steeley16:06SCR-
Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 0.00 km
Rank Award Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 TotalDriver PointsDog Points
11Susanne HodgsonForest; Eva; Rev22:0119:2741:2833
2NHRebecca JacksonJedda; Kip; Kat; Rondy22:5718:4741:44NHNH
32Ben VisserStryder; Diesel; Storm; Bullet22:5223:0946:0122
43Courtney PerssonMonkey; June; Raine; Gilbert25:1724:3649:5311
Class: 6 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 0.00 km
Rank Award Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 TotalDriver PointsDog Points
11Tim HuntleyZane; Britta; Tambo; Rick; Newt; Glenn18:5519:2338:1833
22Martin CordBandit; Maximus; Rayne; Sasha; Cougar; Ash32:2632:231:04:4922
33Prue DeVriesKiva; Ishka; Kluso; Phantom; Hunter; Bumper37:0129:591:07:0011
4NHIan LukeFinn; Angus; Laska; Riva; Serah; Wash37:5532:011:09:56NHNH
--Colin McPhanFloyd; Squeak; Hunter; Peggy; Axel22:24SCR-
Class: Canicross (1 Heat) Distance: 0.00 km
Rank Award Driver Dog(s)Heat 1 TotalDriver PointsDog Points
1NHSophie UnlandBeauie10:2110:21NANA
2NMNatacha VallecilloCozi10:2510:25NANA
31Briar SutherlandZor-El10:2910:29NANA
42Scott BennettsSmudge12:2912:29NANA
53Elin MeghaizelLink15:1715:17NANA
64Alan Bowles (J)Porsha15:1815:18NANA