Sled dog race results

Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 0.00 km
Place Sibe Breed Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 TotalDriver PointsDog Points
11SHTrevor TaylorChief05:3305:1910:521414
22SHDavid HodgsonAJ05:5105:5711:481313
33SHDavid DevlinDash07:1306:4413:571212
44SHBen Ellis (R)Odin07:0107:0014:011111
55SHAnnalise HillRusty07:2606:5114:171010
6-OMartin CordPatch07:2906:5814:27NHNH
76SHBriar SutherlandZor-El07:2207:1614:3899
87SHGary LopezNeo07:2007:2514:4588
98SHRohan BlanchSki07:3007:1814:4877
109SHMeg Scott (R)Missy07:4607:0414:5066
1110SHWilliam SilcoxTurbo08:0508:1016:1555
1211SHLisa BowlesJim08:2908:1216:4144
1312SHScott BennettsSmudge08:3209:3518:0733
1413SHPaul FerrierGypsy10:1512:4523:0022
1514SHJacqueline KentMaize13:4416:1930:0311
--SHSally HancockStormDNF---
Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 0.00 km
Place Sibe Breed Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 TotalDriver PointsDog Points
11SHDavid HodgsonBear; Hope07:5107:2715:181010
22SHAnnalise HillWally; Rev08:4606:5615:4299
33SHJon MarcolloBuzzie; Dakota09:1208:0017:1288
4-OBen VisserChena; Mac09:0408:2817:32NHNH
54SHBriar SutherlandAspen; Diego09:3508:1817:5377
65SHSteven BlanchPolar; Alpine09:1808:4918:0766
76SHDavid WawrzyniukMischka; Harley09:5309:0218:5555
87SHRohan BlanchIce; Maple10:2009:5220:1244
98SHStephanie FerrierShadow; Gemma11:0811:4522:5333
109SHScott GeddesAni; Teyah13:2311:0624:2922
1110SHPeter GrayMia; Blaize14:3912:3927:1811
--SHHeather KiteDallas; PoppettDNF10:03---
Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 0.00 km
Place Sibe Breed Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 TotalDriver PointsDog Points
11SHCourtney PerssonMonkey; June; Raine; Gilbert15:0614:4529:5111
Class: 6 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 0.00 km
Place Sibe Breed Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 TotalDriver PointsDog Points
11SHBen VisserAlpine; Stryder; Rogue; Diesel; Storm; Bullet13:1613:5627:1243
22SHKim OffnerAxel; Winter; Sass; Darka; Healy; Hartley13:3714:0327:4032
33SHSophia DalidakisTig; Logic; Shady; Rowdy; Riley14:3015:4230:122NM
44SHMartin CordBandit; Maximus; Rayne; Sasha; Cougar; Thor20:5415:4136:3511