Sled dog race results

Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 0.00 km
Rank Award Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 TotalDriver PointsDog Points
11Trevor TaylorChief05:4905:5811:471616
22Kim O'ConnorGriz06:0906:0612:151515
33Jon MarcolloDakota05:4906:3112:201414
4NQGeoff BarnesBanks06:1806:3912:571313
54David DevlinDash07:0606:4413:501212
5NHBen VisserMac07:3006:2013:50NHNH
75Rohan BlanchSki07:0106:5813:591111
8NMMolly HodgsonKenai06:2107:4914:10NMNM
9NQMeg Scott (R)Missy07:0307:1714:201010
10NHMartin CordPatch07:3207:1314:45NHNH
116Gary LopezNeo07:3807:5215:3099
127Annalise HillBuzzie08:0607:3815:4488
13NHVanessa KyddMoney07:4708:0915:56NHNH
148Sharen McPhanCricket07:4608:1215:5877
15NQLisa BowlesJim08:1608:1516:3166
16NHSimon KirkpatrickKaya08:3108:1216:43NHNH
179Sally HancockStorm08:1508:4917:0455
18NHDaniel KyddMissy08:4008:3317:13NHNH
1910Briar SutherlandZor-El08:3908:4817:2744
20NQWilliam SilcoxTurbo08:3110:1518:4633
21NQVerity Giles (R)Shadow09:3310:0619:3922
22NQAlan Bowles (J)Evie09:1610:2719:43NANA
2311Jacqueline KentMaize14:1917:2831:4711
--Ben Smith (R)Duke08:50SCR-
Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 0.00 km
Rank Award Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 TotalDriver PointsDog Points
1NQSimon KirkpatrickJoker; Oak08:4508:3317:181212
2NHPeter DobbsEvie; Elvira08:5808:4417:42NHNH
31Terry O'ConnorJeannie; Teeko09:2109:0718:281111
42David HodgsonBear; Hope09:3909:2119:001010
53Annalise HillAJ; Rev10:0009:2319:2399
64Scott BennettsTig; Logic09:5310:0419:5788
75Rohan BlanchPolar; Alpine10:2311:0321:2677
86Bernadette ReedKash; Ink11:3210:4722:1966
9NQSteven BlanchIce; Maple11:1611:1922:3555
107David WawrzyniukMischka; Harley12:4212:2425:0644
118Ian DobsonMaverick; Rusty12:2713:4526:1233
129Scott GeddesAni; Teyah14:0315:3229:3522
1310Peter GrayMia; Blaize18:2015:0233:2211
--Briar SutherlandAspen; Diego11:00DQ-
Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 0.00 km
Rank Award Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 TotalDriver PointsDog Points
1NFMichelle OsmettiPebbles; Asa; Mig; Ned12:1512:3424:49NFNF
21Colin McPhanFloyd; Squeak; Peggy; Axel14:3513:4828:2333
32Courtney PerssonMonkey; June; Raine; Gilbert14:0815:0229:1022
43Susanne HodgsonForest; Eva; Wally14:3814:4329:2111
5NMMolly HodgsonMya; Sally; Chase; Noir20:0820:3940:47NMNM
6NHDaniel KyddBalto; Pebbles; Rocket30:3724:3355:10NHNH
Class: 6 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 0.00 km
Rank Award Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 TotalDriver PointsDog Points
11Tim HuntleyBritta; Emmett; Tambo; Rick; Newt; Glenn12:4612:4525:3144
22Ben VisserAlpine; Stryder; Rogue; Diesel; Storm; Bullet13:4013:4927:2933
33Kim OffnerAxel; Winter; Sass; Darka; Healy; Hartley13:4014:0027:4022
4NQMartin CordBandit; Maximus; Rayne; Sasha; Cougar19:1117:5537:0611
Class: Canicross (1 Heat) Distance: 0.00 km
Rank Award Driver Dog(s)Heat 1 TotalDriver PointsDog Points
1NHDaniel KyddCash10:5310:53NANA
21Scott BennettsSmudge11:1311:13NANA
3NHVanessa KyddMoney12:0712:07NANA
4NHDarien GrayBear12:1112:11NANA
52Sophie UnlandAlpine13:2213:22NANA