Sled dog race results

Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 2.20 km
Place Sibe Breed Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 Total
11SHAndrew LynnBella05:2205:3210:54
2-OMichelle KingAsh05:3305:2410:57
32SHJon MarcolloArnie06:0506:0412:09
43SHIan DethridgeSpirit06:0506:0512:10
54SHChris O'KeeffeJet06:1806:0412:22
65SHTravis DaviesLynx06:2306:2112:44
76SHSimon ClarkeAurora06:3706:3613:13
87SHDavid PettiferWilly06:4006:5213:32
98SHRebecca GauciHarley06:4307:1313:56
109SHOwen PiperChoppa06:3807:2314:01
1110SHAllison AngellMarley06:3508:2414:59
1211SHJessica DaviesTakoda07:5207:5215:44
1312SHMelissa Vonja (R)Lync09:1209:2518:37
14-ODavid WawrzyniukSnowy08:2411:0319:27
1513SHChristine ReynoldsMisty09:0610:2919:35
16-ORachel RobinsonSaskya15:5909:3425:33
Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 4.70 km
Place Sibe Breed Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 Total
11SHLeah SandersMya; Yuma11:3011:4323:13
22SHIan DethridgeDuke; Rogue12:0211:3423:36
33SHRohan BlanchIce; Ski12:0011:3723:37
44SHSteven BlanchDenni; Cougar12:3912:2024:59
55SHAndrew KontopoulosLyric; Maple13:1411:5125:05
66SHSimon ClarkeAslan; Nuka12:3512:5225:27
77SHDavid PettiferAxel; Pepa14:1114:2028:31
88SHDavid WawrzyniukLupo; Jess15:0616:0131:07
99SHChristine ReynoldsSara; Tikotta16:1415:3431:48
1010SHOwen PiperCedar; Willow17:1514:5532:10
1111SHRachel RobinsonJay; Liby17:2517:3334:58
1212SHAllison AngellAnakie; Tala18:1117:0335:14
1313SHScott GeddesObi; Summer18:5016:4035:30
--OJon MarcolloHuey; Arkie26:29SCR-
--OHeidi PriceFred; Sophie19:51SCR-
Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 6.50 km
Place Sibe Breed Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 Total
11SHDavid HodgsonAngel; Holly; Jazma; Nash18:4316:5435:37
22SHDugald BairdCoco; Sandy; Ivy; Polar21:4022:4344:23
33SHJamie MyersIshka; Franky; Bolo; Czar29:4729:3659:23
4-ORoy WhitehouseWillie; Ellie; Harley; Sierra31:4533:111:04:56
--OKim OffnerChena; Alpine24:33SCR-
Class: 6 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 6.50 km
Place Sibe Breed Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 Total
11SHShaun ButcherIndy; Harry; Blaze; Gema; Patty; Roxy18:5715:4634:43