Sled dog race results

Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 2.80 km
Place Sibe Breed Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 Total
11SHAndrew LynnBella06:5106:51
22SHIan DethridgeSpirit07:1907:19
33SHRebecca GauciJet07:2207:22
44SHTravis DaviesLynx07:4707:47
55SHSimon ClarkeAurora08:0008:00
66SHOwen PiperChoppa08:1808:18
77SHRebecca Jackson (J)Smudge08:2808:28
88SHSusanne HodgsonRuby09:1309:13
99SHSophie O'Keeffe (R)Harley09:2109:21
1010SHJessica DaviesTakoda09:5109:51
1111SHIan DobsonIndie11:2411:24
12-ODavid WawrzyniukSnowy11:2711:27
1312SHChristine ReynoldsMisty11:4811:48
14-ORachel RobinsonSaskya12:1812:18
1513SHHeather Cox (R)Takoda12:4112:41
1614SHKelly Cox (J)Xander14:5714:57
Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 4.00 km
Place Sibe Breed Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 Total
11SHLeah SandersMya; Yuma09:4409:2419:08
22SHAndrew KontopoulosLyric; Maple10:0910:0220:11
33SHSteven BlanchDenni; Cougar10:1910:0820:27
44SHIan DethridgeDuke; Rogue10:4009:4920:29
55SHRohan BlanchIce; Ski10:0910:3220:41
66SHSimon ClarkeAslan; Nuka10:2110:2120:42
77SHJon MarcolloHuey; Arnie11:3311:2322:56
88SHDavid PettiferAxel; Pepa11:2811:5423:22
99SHOwen PiperCedar; Willow11:4111:4623:27
1010SHDavid HodgsonLiby; Merlin12:3211:1923:51
1111SHRebecca Jackson (J)Flik; Tikaani12:3411:1823:52
1212SHSophia DalidakisTrip; Foxxy12:3312:1824:51
1313SHChristine ReynoldsSara; Tikotta12:5812:3725:35
1414SHBen VisserBowie; Cleo12:4913:0425:53
1515SHDavid WawrzyniukLupo; Jess13:0313:3626:39
16-OMichelle KingAsh; Tia17:3612:2630:02
1716SHScott GeddesObi; Summer16:3613:5830:34
18-OHeidi PriceFred; Sophie19:2515:1434:39
--SHRachel RobinsonJay; DeganDNFSCR-
Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 5.30 km
Place Sibe Breed Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 Total
11SHAnnie JacksonWraith; Zane; Boo; Lily14:2113:3928:00
22SHSophia DalidakisChermani; Layla; Mol; Shaker15:3914:2029:59
33SHDavid HodgsonAngel; Holly; Jazma; Nash15:2115:2630:47
4-ORoy WhitehouseWillie; Ellie; Harley; Sierra22:3825:5548:33
--SHJamie MyersIshka; Franky; Bolo; Czar21:39SCR-