Sled dog race results

Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 0.00 km
Place Sibe Breed Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 Total
11SHTrevor TaylorChinook03:2503:2606:51
22SHAndrew LynnBella03:3103:3707:08
33SHAndrew KontopoulosYuma03:4603:4807:34
44SHBernadette Reed (R)Banks03:4903:5307:42
55SHRebecca Jackson (J)Griffen04:0303:5708:00
66SHChris O'KeeffeChase04:2004:0008:20
77SHIan DethridgeMya04:2104:1008:31
88SHTravis DaviesAurora04:4704:3109:18
99SHRachel RobinsonBeau04:4804:3809:26
1010SHErin O'SheaLiby04:4504:4409:29
1111SHDavid WawrzyniukZolton (Zollie)04:5704:3309:30
1111SHDavid Devlin (R)Bree05:0104:2909:30
1313SHMichael Hempel (R)Phoenix04:4205:0209:44
1414SHBen VisserBowie04:4005:3010:10
1515SHWilliam Hollis (R)Jay05:0905:0410:13
1616SHEllie Weiry (J)Summer06:1606:0112:17
1717SHScott GeddesObi05:5206:3412:26
1818SHMolly Hodgson (J)Rouge07:3206:0713:39
19-OShellie ShewringCharlie08:0008:0716:07
Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 0.00 km
Place Sibe Breed Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 Total
11SHTim HuntleyWraith; Zane06:3406:3213:06
22SHSimon ClarkeAslan; Baci07:1606:5214:08
33SHDavid HodgsonMya; Gem07:2606:5514:21
44SHSteven BlanchLyric; Alpine07:0807:2314:31
55SHIan DethridgeDuke; Rogue07:1807:1714:35
6-OMichelle KingAsh; Sarge07:5606:4114:37
76SHRebecca GauciJet; Harley07:4807:0014:48
87SHShaun ButcherIndy; Zhala07:4607:5215:38
98SHRebecca Jackson (J)Tikaani; Aanu07:3208:1015:42
109SHDugald BairdSandy; Ivy08:2707:3316:00
1110SHDavid PettiferAxel; Pepa07:5808:0416:02
12-OMick HodgsonCooper; Morris08:3207:4116:13
1311SHSophia DalidakisChermani; Layla07:4609:2717:13
14-OJon MarcolloHuey; Mollie09:1009:1618:26
1512SHDavid WawrzyniukLupo; Jess08:5410:0518:59
1613SHJamie MyersFranky; Lync10:5310:3421:27
17-OShellie ShewringWillow; Xander09:4611:4421:30
1814SHTrevor TaylorMaple; Polar07:1216:2423:36
1915SHRohan BlanchIce; Ski06:3717:1323:50
2016SHBen VisserMarli; Stryder07:0017:1424:14
2117SHJessica DaviesTakoda; Lynx15:3109:5825:29
Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 0.00 km
Place Sibe Breed Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 Total
11SHShaun ButcherHarry; Patty; Roxy; Mighty Max10:0810:0620:14
22SHAnnie JacksonBoo; Lily; Lola; Britta11:0510:0121:06
33SHSophia DalidakisMol; Shaker; Splash; Tayzer12:1709:5222:09
44SHSusanne HodgsonHolly; Jazma; Luna; Spot12:0210:3822:40
55SHDavid HodgsonAngel; Nash; Ruby11:5311:3523:28
66SHJamie MyersIshka; Bolo; Czar; Mischa19:1517:0936:24