Sled dog race results

Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 2.20 km
Rank Award Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 TotalDriver PointsDog Points
11David HodgsonChinook05:2405:3410:581818
22Andrew LynnBella05:3405:2510:591717
33Andrew KontopoulosYuma05:4005:3911:191616
44Rebecca GauciJet05:4805:5211:401515
5NHMichelle KingSarge06:2705:3712:04NHNH
65Bernadette Reed (R)Banks06:0306:1712:201414
76Travis DaviesLynx06:2306:1212:351313
87Jon MarcolloArnie05:5606:4512:411212
9NHHeidi PriceMilo06:2106:4613:07NHNH
108Ian DethridgeMya06:4506:5813:431111
119Rachel RobinsonBeau06:5806:5313:511010
1210Dugald BairdPolar07:2706:5214:1999
1311David Devlin (R)Bree08:0207:0815:1088
1412Jessica DaviesTakoda07:5107:4115:3277
1513David WawrzyniukZolton (Zollie)07:4508:1315:5866
16NQPaul BateCooper07:4008:2916:0955
17NQJennie WhitehouseAngel12:0812:2024:2844
1814Scott GeddesObi09:1316:1225:2533
19NQKristy Proudlock (R)Yicha13:0714:3927:4622
20NQChiquita OsborneKC12:1315:3927:5211
21JnrRebecca Jackson (J)Aanu16:1313:4429:57NANA
22NHThomas Price (J)Sophie14:4117:3932:20NHNH
--Jorgia Clancy (J)Spirit06:57SCR-
Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 4.60 km
Rank Award Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 TotalDriver PointsDog Points
11Steven BlanchSki; Alpine11:4911:1623:051919
22Rohan BlanchIce; Polar11:5011:2023:101818
33Simon ClarkeAslan; Baci11:4211:4623:281717
4NMPeter DobbsBelukha; Bolt12:0011:5023:50NM16
54Andrew KontopoulosLyric; Maple12:0412:1324:171615
65Susanne HodgsonJazma; Spot12:1912:2824:471514
76Sophia DalidakisMarli; Stryder12:3012:4525:151413
87Tim HuntleyWraith; Zane13:5811:5425:521312
98Dugald BairdSandy; Ivy13:3713:5427:311211
109David PettiferAxel; Pepa13:2514:2327:481110
1110Chris O'KeeffeJet; Harley12:5715:0127:58109
12NQKim OffnerShelby; Winter15:1013:3028:4098
1311Erin O'SheaRuby; Luna14:1614:2928:4587
1412Sonia HallJet; Kodi14:2914:3129:0076
15JnrJorgia Clancy (J)Buffy; Kiki Dee16:0116:2432:25NANA
16NQIdah HamzahCadbury; Ryder15:5717:0132:5865
1713Rachel RobinsonJay; Liby16:4417:5534:3954
18NQPaul BateChermani; Isabella17:3417:2735:0143
1914David WawrzyniukLupo; Jess16:4318:3235:1532
2015Jamie MyersFranky; Lync20:4724:1144:582NM
2116Scott GeddesKei; Myah22:0523:3745:4211
22NHHeidi PriceWillie; Ellie30:0531:141:01:19NHNH
--Ian DethridgeDuke; Rogue12:22SCR-
Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 5.70 km
Rank Award Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 TotalDriver PointsDog Points
1NHPeter DobbsLinc; Max; Skippy; Tasha13:3714:0227:39NHNH
2NQMichelle OsmettiSuluk; Pebbles; Emmett15:4614:2530:1155
31Annie JacksonBoo; Lily; Griffen; Lola16:2416:1332:3744
42Shaun ButcherHarry; Patty; Roxy; Mighty Max16:2117:1633:3733
53David HodgsonAngel; Nash; Mya; Gem17:5818:3536:3322
6NHKim OffnerAlpine; Elim; Bear; Rogue17:4418:5536:39NHNH
74Sophia DalidakisMol; Shaker; Splash; Tayzer18:2419:1437:3811
8NHMarcus SteersNikolai; Buddy; Scarlett; Hunter18:5218:4937:41NHNH
--Jamie MyersIshka; Bolo; Czar; Mischa29:29DNF-
--Tony GreenwayAnchor; Chevy; Wzu15:11SCR-