Sled dog race results

Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 2.90 km
Place Sibe Breed Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 Total
11SHTrevor TaylorTP07:3207:4115:13
22SHIan DobsonCody08:2308:2816:51
3-ORob DaveyIndi08:2108:5917:20
4-OJustin CelentaneKimba09:0209:3718:39
53SHRohan BlanchCherski09:5109:0118:52
64SHPeter McCannKodiak09:4409:3319:17
7-OPaul EvansWhiskey09:3509:5619:31
85SHOwen PiperChoppa09:2910:0919:38
9-ORoseanne ShailerCindy09:4010:1119:51
106SHJason JaskiBlade07:2412:3820:02
11-ORalph KochEllie09:2710:3720:04
12-OLinda HewatMaple09:3810:2920:07
13-OVaughan WintherKiara10:2509:4720:12
14-OIvan ZelenicDakota09:0311:1920:22
157SHErin O'SheaChippewa10:1110:2020:31
15-OStewart CummingJeddah10:1110:2020:31
17-ONatasha DaveyBronte10:0810:4820:56
18-OCarolyn EvansNunuk10:0811:1721:25
19-OIan LukeNuki11:3311:4423:17
20-ODanny MillerNaduki14:2413:0027:24
21-OJamie WhitehouseStorm14:5312:3327:26
22-ODianne MitchellMaxine14:1515:0929:24
238SHRick BeamesKita15:2815:0630:34
249SHJennie WhitehouseRolf18:1320:4438:57
25-ORoy WhitehouseSasha18:4320:1538:58
--SHCheryl SmartXander12:55SCR-
--OMark JonesMak09:02DNF-
Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 5.00 km
Place Sibe Breed Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 Total
11SHRohan BlanchDenni; Cougar11:2911:5723:26
22SHDavid HodgsonMerlin; Scar12:1511:3123:46
33SHDavid PettiferNasa; Willy12:4512:3325:18
4-OStewart CummingTimber; Baldo13:4113:1526:56
5-ORob DaveyNeo; Mishka13:2313:4727:10
64SHChristine ReynoldsAmie; Sara14:5213:5428:46
75SHRoseanne ShailerKoy; Tuche14:2714:2028:47
8-ORalph KochMaddie; Tuggy14:5216:2531:17
96SHSusanne HodgsonBuz; Liby17:5814:3632:34
107SHSophia DalidakisTrip; Misty17:2115:5333:14
11-OStuart VanderpolPanda; Oska16:5617:5034:46
12-OJon DeLacyMurphy; Chloe17:5819:1437:12
13-ODaniel HamannCoaltar; Zebue18:0620:0838:14
148SHOwen PiperKita; Ziska22:0520:4742:52
15-OCheryl HamannTiara; Matuka25:1218:3943:51
169SHLeon GubinTresor; Belka22:2423:5346:17
Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: km
Place Sibe Breed Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 Total
No results recorded