Sled dog race results

Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 0.00 km
Place Sibe Breed Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 Total
11SHGeoff Barnes (R)Banks04:4204:42
22SHMarc BoatwoodNukah05:0605:06
33SHDavid HodgsonAngel05:5305:53
44SHBernadette ReedQ06:0606:06
55SHKylie VenardosNuka06:1806:18
66SHScott Bennetts (R)Teyah06:2406:24
77SHJessica DaviesLynx06:3406:34
88SHDavid DevlinBree06:3706:37
99SHAnna MyersSummer07:2607:26
10-OBriar Sutherland (R)Bear07:3107:31
1110SHDavid WawrzyniukPhoenix07:3607:36
1211SHElin Meghaizel (R)Zelda08:5808:58
--SHKim O'ConnorMiaDNF-
Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 0.00 km
Place Sibe Breed Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 Total
1-OMichelle OsmettiBoris; Ned07:3607:36
2-OAnnie JacksonAlice; Kaos07:4707:47
31SHSteven BlanchPolar; Alpine08:0908:09
42SHErin O'SheaTalani (Lani); Aspen08:1408:14
5-OMick HodgsonRiley; Bentley08:1608:16
63SHDavid HodgsonMya; Gem08:2908:29
74SHSimon ClarkeBaci; Wintuk (Winnie)08:3108:31
85SHMolly HodgsonChase; Noir09:0209:02
96SHRohan BlanchIce; Ski09:0409:04
107SHTerry O'ConnorAanu; Kodi09:2809:28
118SHAnthony Coleman-FraserLyric; Maple09:3509:35
129SHAnna MyersCzar; Mischa10:0610:06
1310SHTim Green (R)Alpine; Bo10:3110:31
1411SHDavid WawrzyniukZolton (Zollie); Mischka10:3510:35
1512SHScott Bennetts (R)Savanna; Shaylee11:4211:42
1613SHJon MarcolloArnie; Zah12:2312:23
1714SHIan DobsonCookies; Maverick13:4113:41
1815SHJennie WhitehouseAngel; Buzzie13:5813:58
--SHMel Green (R)Chloe; HemiDNF-
Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 0.00 km
Place Sibe Breed Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 Total
11SHMichelle OsmettiSuluk; Pebbles; Asa; Mig10:4610:46
22SHTim HuntleyZane; Lola; Tambo; Rick11:4711:47
33SHDavid HodgsonSpot; Sally; Bear; Hope12:0712:07
44SHKylie VenardosZoro; Sabah; Teyah; Echo13:0813:08
55SHAnnie JacksonBoo; Griffen; Britta; Swift13:3713:37
Class: 6 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 0.00 km
Place Sibe Breed Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 Total
11SHBen VisserAxel; Stryder; Diesel; Storm; Bullet; Darka12:2712:27
2-OKim OffnerChena; Rogue; Winter; Sass; Healy; Panda12:3212:32