Sled dog race results

Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: Heat 1: 0.00 km, Heat 2: 1.70 km
Place Sibe Breed Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 Total
11SHJon MarcolloZah04:0404:04
22SHGeoff BarnesBanks04:1504:15
33SHMarc BoatwoodNukah04:2404:24
44SHKim O'ConnorGriz04:2804:28
55SHKylie VenardosTalani (Lani)04:3104:31
66SHBen VisserStryder04:3504:35
77SHGary Lopez (R)Neo05:1405:14
88SHDavid DevlinBree05:2105:21
99SHGeorgia Leith (R)Leonidas05:2305:23
1010SHDavid WawrzyniukZolton (Zollie)05:3005:30
1111SHScott BennettsSmudge05:3205:32
1111SHJennie WhitehouseBuzzie05:3205:32
1313SHScott GeddesPhoenix05:4605:46
1414SHBriar SutherlandAspen06:0106:01
1515SHJessica DaviesLynx06:0206:02
1616SHAnnalise Hill (R)Summer06:0406:04
1717SHAlastair Marriott (R)Nukka06:2006:20
1818SHPaul FerrierSpirit06:5206:52
--SHJessica Clayton (R)RileyDNS-
--SHSally HancockShadowDNS-
Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: Heat 1: 0.00 km, Heat 2: 1.70 km
Place Sibe Breed Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 Total
11SHSimon ClarkeTeyah; Echo03:4103:41
22SHSteven BlanchPolar; Alpine04:0804:08
33SHTerry O'ConnorMia; Kodi04:1404:14
44SHRohan BlanchIce; Ski04:1804:18
55SHDavid WawrzyniukMischka; Cujan04:2504:25
66SHBernadette ReedQ; Doc04:4304:43
77SHIan DobsonIndie; Maverick04:5804:58
88SHStephanie FerrierShadow; Gemma05:0905:09
99SHMartin CordBandit; Maximus05:1605:16
1010SHScott GeddesObi; Ani06:5506:55
--SHDavid HodgsonJazma; GemDNS-
Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: Heat 1: 0.00 km, Heat 2: 3.70 km
Place Sibe Breed Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 Total
11SHKylie VenardosZoro; Baci; Sabah; Wintuk (Winnie)07:5307:53
22SHScott BennettsSavanna; Shaylee; Teyah11:0011:00
3-OJohn Richard-SmithVoodoo; Taiga; Orca; Setra18:0018:00
--SHDavid HodgsonMya; Spot; Sally; BearDNS-
Class: 6 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: Heat 1: 0.00 km, Heat 2: 3.70 km
Place Sibe Breed Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 Total
11SHTim HuntleyZane; Britta; Emmett; Tambo; Swift; Rick07:5307:53
22SHBen VisserAxel; Diesel; Storm; Bullet; Darka; Panda08:5608:56
3-OKim OffnerChena; Alpine; Rogue; Winter; Sass; Healy09:1509:15