Sled dog race results

Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 1.70 km
Place Sibe Breed Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 TotalDriver PointsDog Points
11SHTrevor TaylorChief04:1003:4507:551818
22SHSimon KirkpatrickJoker04:0304:0208:051717
33SHBernadette ReedBanks04:1204:0608:181616
44SHGary LopezNeo04:3504:2509:001515
55SHSally Hancock (R)Shadow04:5104:4409:351414
66SHSophie UnlandShadow04:5305:0209:551313
77SHJon MarcolloZah05:2204:3910:011212
88SHMick GauciThor05:1604:5410:101111
99SHDavid WawrzyniukAspen05:1505:1010:251010
1010SHMartin CordNoah05:3705:4211:1999
1111SHIan DobsonMaverick06:0705:2411:3188
1212SHAnnalise HillSummer05:4906:1011:5977
1313SHScott GeddesPhoenix05:5406:0912:0366
1414SHPeter Gray (R)Blaize06:0906:3212:4155
1515SHAlan Bowles (J)Angel06:1506:4713:02JnrJnr
1616SHLisa Bowles (R)Duke06:4407:1513:5944
1717SHAnna MyersCzar07:0407:1714:2133
1818SHAndrew CreekDavinci07:4408:1415:5822
1919SHJennie WhitehouseArnie06:4809:5916:4711
Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 3.80 km
Place Sibe Breed Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 TotalDriver PointsDog Points
1-OAnnie JacksonAlice; Red08:2608:0216:28NHNH
21SHPeter DobbsNed; Bolt08:2508:2516:50NMNM
32SHSimon ClarkeTeyah; Echo09:0308:2317:261212
43SHTerry O'ConnorKodi; Griz09:3508:4818:231111
5-ORebecca JacksonSwift; Juneau09:3709:1818:55NHNH
6-OBen VisserChena; Mac11:3110:3622:07NHNH
74SHDavid DevlinBree; Dash12:5611:2224:181010
85SHChris O'KeeffeChase; Chaya11:1513:5925:1499
96SHDavid WawrzyniukMischka; Harley13:2512:0125:2677
96SHMel GreenChloe; Hemi13:4011:4625:2677
118SHAnnalise HillSavanna; Shaylee13:1212:4325:5566
129SHGeoff BarnesQ; Kash13:5913:0427:0355
1310SHJon MarcolloBuzzie; Dakota12:5515:0227:5744
1411SHScott GeddesObi; Mia14:4613:3828:2433
1512SHKim O'ConnorAanu; Ani15:1814:0029:1822
1613SHAndrew CreekTehya; Kaiser16:1713:5630:1311
Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 5.20 km
Place Sibe Breed Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 TotalDriver PointsDog Points
11SHMichelle OsmettiSuluk; Pebbles; Asa; Mig12:3212:2124:53NMNM
2-OAnnie JacksonKaos; Kip; Kat; Snuffy13:1411:4524:59NHNH
3-ORebecca JacksonEmmett; Jedda; Rondy14:0513:2027:25NHNH
42SHSusanne HodgsonHope; Eva; Rev15:2714:4730:1433
53SHDavid HodgsonBear; AJ; Forest; Wally17:0413:5530:5922
64SHErin O'SheaMya; Gem; Spot; Sally18:3816:0334:4111
--SHMartin CordMaximus; Evie; Annie25:53SCR---
Class: 6 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 5.20 km
Place Sibe Breed Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 TotalDriver PointsDog Points
11SHTim HuntleyZane; Lola; Britta; Tambo; Rick; Newt12:5713:2326:2033
22SHBen VisserAxel; Stryder; Diesel; Storm; Bullet13:4813:0726:5522
33SHKim OffnerAlpine; Rogue; Winter; Sass; Darka; Panda14:0614:1728:2311
4-OPeter DobbsEvie; Elvira; Billy; Rebel; Roger18:1312:2230:35NHNH
Class: Pee Wee Distance: 0.00 km
Place Sibe Breed Driver Dog(s)Heat 1 TotalDriver PointsDog Points
No results recorded
Class: Mini Pee Wee Distance: 0.00 km
Place Sibe Breed Driver Dog(s)Heat 1 TotalDriver PointsDog Points
No results recorded