Sled dog race results

Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 1.70 km
Place Sibe Breed Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 TotalDriver PointsDog Points
11SHTrevor TaylorChief03:3603:3307:091919
22SHBen VisserStryder04:0404:0008:041818
33SHTim HuntleyLola04:2404:0908:331717
44SHRohan BlanchSki04:2304:1308:361616
55SHJon MarcolloZah04:2204:2108:431515
66SHGary LopezNeo04:3004:2308:531414
77SHAnthony Coleman-FraserAspen04:3804:3009:081313
88SHSally Hancock (R)Shadow04:5104:3009:211212
99SHScott BennettsTeyah04:5304:4509:381111
1010SHSophie UnlandShadow04:5505:0309:581010
1111SHWilliam Silcox (R)Turbo05:2605:0310:2999
1212SHIan DobsonMaverick05:3005:2010:5088
1313SHAlan Bowles (J)Angel05:3405:4011:14JnrJnr
1313SHPeter Gray (R)Blaize06:0105:1311:1477
1515SHScott GeddesAni05:4405:4311:2766
1616SHElin MeghaizelZelda05:4406:1511:5955
1717SHBriar SutherlandMia06:1505:4812:0344
1818SHLisa Bowles (R)Annie06:4006:0712:4733
1919SHDavid WawrzyniukCujan06:2806:2112:4922
2020SHDanielle Lisle (R)Persia09:2909:1418:4311
Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 3.80 km
Place Sibe Breed Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 TotalDriver PointsDog Points
11SHTerry O'ConnorKodi; Griz08:3308:0416:371111
22SHBernadette ReedBanks; Kash09:0508:4517:501010
33SHRohan BlanchPolar; Alpine09:4809:1018:5899
44SHDavid DevlinDash; Dakota10:1209:3419:4688
55SHBen VisserIce; Maple10:2910:2620:5577
66SHDavid WawrzyniukMischka; Harley10:5710:1921:1666
77SHKim O'ConnorAanu; Mia11:1310:3121:4455
8-OBriar SutherlandBear; Aspen11:4011:0122:41NHNH
98SHMartin CordNoah; Duke12:4811:3024:1844
109SHScott GeddesObi; Phoenix13:2612:1925:4533
1110SHAnna MyersCzar; Smudge14:1712:4727:0422
1211SHJon MarcolloArnie; Buzzie10:5619:0630:0211
--SHSimon ClarkeTeyah; Echo09:28SCR---
Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 5.20 km
Place Sibe Breed Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 TotalDriver PointsDog Points
11SHDavid HodgsonBear; AJ; Forest; Wally12:4211:4324:2533
22SHSusanne HodgsonHope; Eva; Rev13:5813:0527:0322
3-OBen VisserChena; Storm; Bullet; Mac13:1213:5727:09NHNH
43SHMarkus IsrangDelilah; Zaphyra; Kairi; Tahoe14:0514:0928:14NMNM
54SHErin O'SheaMya; Gem; Spot; Sally15:1114:3129:4211
Class: 6 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 5.20 km
Place Sibe Breed Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 TotalDriver PointsDog Points
11SHTim HuntleyBritta; Emmett; Tambo; Swift; Rick; Newt11:5212:0824:0022
22SHKim OffnerAlpine; Axel; Rogue; Winter; Sass; Panda12:5613:0225:5811
Class: Pee Wee Distance: 0.00 km
Place Sibe Breed Driver Dog(s)Heat 1 TotalDriver PointsDog Points
No results recorded
Class: Mini Pee Wee Distance: 0.00 km
Place Sibe Breed Driver Dog(s)Heat 1 TotalDriver PointsDog Points
No results recorded
Class: Canicross (1 Heat) Distance: 0.00 km
Place Sibe Breed Driver Dog(s)Heat 1 TotalDriver PointsDog Points
No results recorded