Sled dog race results

Class: 1 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 0.00 km
Rank Award Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 TotalDriver PointsDog Points
11Trevor TaylorChief05:2605:1410:401111
22Jon MarcolloBuzzie06:0205:4911:511010
33Rohan BlanchSki06:3006:1512:4599
44Gary LopezNeo06:2506:2112:4688
55Erin O'SheaAspen06:2006:3212:5277
66Briar SutherlandTurbo06:4206:5213:3466
77Sally Hancock (R)Shadow07:0207:0614:0855
88David DevlinBree07:3607:5115:2744
99Lisa Bowles (R)Annie09:4308:5918:4233
1010Scott GeddesObi10:1609:2219:3822
1111David WawrzyniukJess08:2413:2521:4911
12JnrAlan Bowles (J)Angel14:0624:2838:34NANA
--Chris O'KeeffeChaya06:57SCR-
Class: 2 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 0.00 km
Rank Award Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 TotalDriver PointsDog Points
11Bernadette ReedBanks; Kash10:3410:1720:5199
1NHBen VisserChena; Mac10:5409:5720:51NHNH
32Steven BlanchPolar; Alpine11:0611:2222:2888
43David DevlinBandit; Dash11:5111:4423:3577
54David WawrzyniukMischka; Harley12:2512:0824:3366
65Rohan BlanchIce; Maple12:2712:1324:4055
7NHBriar SutherlandBear; Aspen13:4213:1626:58NHNH
86Chris O'KeeffeChase; Thor14:5413:2928:2344
97Martin CordNoah; Duke14:4115:1029:5133
108Scott GeddesPhoenix; Ani17:1114:4431:5522
119Anna MyersCzar; Smudge16:4315:5132:3411
--Jon MarcolloZah; Dakota13:10SCR-
Class: 4 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 0.00 km
Rank Award Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 TotalDriver PointsDog Points
11David HodgsonBear; AJ; Forest; Wally12:5811:5424:5233
22Susanne HodgsonHope; Eva; Rev14:3912:3027:0922
33Erin O'SheaMya; Gem; Spot; Sally14:4313:0527:4811
Class: 6 Dog (Dual Heat) Distance: 0.00 km
Rank Award Driver Dog(s)Heat 1Heat 2 TotalDriver PointsDog Points
11Ben VisserAxel; Stryder; Diesel; Storm; Bullet11:5912:3224:3122
22Kim OffnerAlpine; Rogue; Winter; Sass; Darka; Panda12:2512:0924:3411
Class: Pee Wee Distance: 0.00 km
Rank Award Driver Dog(s)Heat 1 TotalDriver PointsDog Points
No results recorded
Class: Mini Pee Wee Distance: 0.00 km
Rank Award Driver Dog(s)Heat 1 TotalDriver PointsDog Points
No results recorded